MAKE-UP TRYOUT BIDS FOR 2021-2022 NATIONAL TEAMS

Congratulations to the following athletes:

Once bids are accepted, names will be added to the appropriate teams.
16s National:
#201 – Mykaela Newsom – RS
#211 – Madeline Wolfe – DS/OH
#214 – Elizabeth Vietor – S
17s National:
#205 – Adelaide Schultz – S
#210
#218 – Adalyn Raney – OH/RS

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 2021-2022 NATIONAL TEAMS!

17s National – Accepted Beds
Madison Bozarth – L
Lily Carlyle – DS
Sadie Lokers – RS/MB
Emily Richards – OH
Adalyn Raney – OH/RS
Adelaide Schultz – S
Abby Stefanick
Kamiyah Wilson – MB
16s National Team – Accepted Bids
Katy Brauser – MB
Eda Doganavsargil – MB
Kacey Gore – L
Morgan Lowman – OH
Molly Martin – OH/RS
Mykaela Newsom – RS
Sarah Presnell – OH
Cameron Ring – DS
Ava Toland – S
Elizabeth Vietor – S
Madeline Wolfe – DS/OH
15 National – Accepted Bids
Reagan Carlyle – S/L
Audry Lokers – RS
Avery Chandler OH/RS
Elizabeth Nye – DS
Zoey Bradford – RS
Riley Key – MB
Bianka Sola – S
Jenna Rosenbaum – OH
Cameron Martin – OH/MB
Gabrielle Clinger – OH/MB
14s National – Accepted Bids
Cali Straub – DS
Kinsley Britton – S
Samantha Chavis – S
Bree Phillips – OH/DS
Grace Briody – DS
Aubrey Kimball – L
Olivia Coleman – L/S
Laney Blevins – MH
Ashley Belland – OH
Jamison Pugh – MB
Olivia Walker – OH/RS

MAKE-UP TRYOUT BIDS FOR 2021-2022 ELITE TEAMS

Congratulations to the following athletes:

Once bids are accepted, names will be added to the appropriate teams.
13s Elite:
#208
14s Elite:
#202 – Tillery Bryant
#203
#212
15s Elite:
#204 – Amy Faith Cardwell
17s Elite:
#206 – Macy Beavers

CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 2021-2022 ELITE TEAMS!

2021-2022 Elite Team Bids Posted Below.
Names Will Be Posted Upon Acceptance.

13 Elite Team Bids

Tiillery Bryant
Rebecca Carlson
Ryleigh Lennon
Cayman James
Jessica Dill
Kamren Leach
Emery Jones

14 Elite Team Bids

 Sydney Bassett

Amy Faith Cardwell
Cate Cook
Hadley Lichty
Addison Kozel
Sela Gregory
Cheyenne Collins
Taylor Grew
Danica Moore

15 Elite Team Bids

Riley Furst
Eliza Greer
 Sion Murrain
Maria Pinzon
Hannah Repass
Calli Rancer
 Ella Grace Eilbacher
Catherine Weller
Stella Streng

16 Elite Team Bids

Ruth Richardson
Carlee Shoaf
Abigail Becker
Saylor Freeman
Caroline Lennon
Kate Patton
Reece Neal
 Lucy McNeill
Ella Joyce

17 Elite Team Bids

Macy Beavers
Haley Pease
Taryn Kohlphenson
Kaitlyn Tat
Sydney Moore
Salem Leonard